Diputadas y Diputados





Por Distrito Local

Dip. Margarita Ramos Villeda

Distrito I Zimapán
Alfajayucan, Chapulhuacán, Jacala de Ledezma, La Misión, Pacula, Pisa Flores, Tasquillo y Zimapán


Dip. Horacio Trejo Badillo

Distrito II Zacualtipán de Ángeles
Calnali, Eloxochitlán, Juárez Hidalgo, Lolotla, Metztitlán, Molango de Escamilla, Tepehuacán de Guerrero, Tianguistengo, Tlahuiltepa, Xochicoatlán y Zacualtipán de Ángeles
Dip. Erika Saab Lara

Distrito III San Felipe Orizatlán
Atlapexco, Huazalingo, San Felipe Orizatlán, Tlanchinol, Xochiatipan y Yahualica
Dip. Norma Alicia Andrade Fayad

Distrito IV Huejutla de Reyes
Huautla, Huejutla de Reyes y Jaltocán

Dip. Cipriano Charrez Pedraza

Distrito V Ixmiquilpan
Cardonal, Chilcuautla, Ixmiquilpan, Nicolás Flores y Santiago de Anaya
Dip. Santiago Hernández Cerón

Distrito VI Huichapan
Chapantongo, Huichapan, Nopala de Villagrán, Tecozautla, Tepetitlán y Tezontepec de Aldama
Dip. Ana Bertha Díaz Gutiérrez

Distrito VII Mixquiahuala de Juárez
Ajacuba, Francisco I. Madero, Mixquiahuala de Juárez, Progreso de Obregón y San Salvador
Dip. Ernesto Vázquez Baca

Distrito VIII Actopan
Actopan, Atotonilco el Grande, el Arenal, Mineral del Chico, San Agustín, Metzquititlán y San Agustín Tlaxiaca
Dip. Marcelino Carbajal Oliver

Distrito IX Metepec
Acatlán, Agua Blanca de Iturbide, Huasca de Ocampo, Huehuetla, Metepec, Mineral del Monte, Omitlán de Juárez, San Bartolo Tutotepec y Tenango de Doria
Dip. Manuel Fermín Rivera Peralta

Distrito X Apan
Acaxochitlán, Almoloya, Apan, Cuautepéc de Hinojosa y Emiliano Zapata
Dip. Luis Alberto Marroquín Morato

Distrito XI Tulancingo de Bravo
Tulancingo de Bravo
Dip. Gloria Romero León

Distrito XII Pachuca Oriente
Pachuca
Dip. Miguel Ángel Uribe Vázquez

Distrito XIII Pachuca Poniente
Pachuca
Dip. Marcela Vieyra Alamilla

Distrito XIV Tula de Allende
Tlahuelilpan, Tlaxcoapan y Tula de Allende
Dip. Araceli Velázquez Ramírez

Distrito XV Tepejí del Río de Ocampo
Atitalaquia, Atotonilco de Tula, Tepeji del Río de Ocampo y Tetepango
Dip. Ana Leticia Cuatepotzo Pérez

Distrito XVI Tizayuca
Tizayuca, Tolcayuca, Villa de Tezontepec y Zapotlán de Juárez
Dip. Luis Enrique Baños Gómez

Distrito XVII Villas del Álamo
Epazoyucan y Mineral de la Reforma
Dip. Mayka Ortega Eguiluz

Distrito XVIII Tepeapulco
Santiago Tulantepec de Lugo Guerrero, Singuilucan, Tepeapulco, Tlanalapa y Zempoala


Por Representación Proporcional

Dip. Jorge Miguel García Vázquez

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Mariana Bautista de Jesús

Representación Proporcional
Dip. María Luisa Pérez Perusquía

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Luis Vega Cardón

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Canek Vázquez Góngora

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Marco Antonio Ramos Moguel

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Sandra Simey Olvera Bautista

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Octavio de la Torre Sánchez

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Miguel Ángel de la Fuente López

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Emilio Eliseo Molina Hernández

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Daniel Andrade Zurutuza

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Efrén Salazar Pérez

Representación Proporcional

facebook

twitter