Diputadas y Diputados





Por Distrito Local

Dip. Víctor Osmind Guerrero Trejo

Distrito I Zimapán
Alfajayucan, Chapulhuacán, Jacala de Ledezma, La Misión, Pacula, Pisa Flores, Tasquillo y Zimapán


Dip. Ana Edith Rodríguez Gaytan

Distrito II Zacualtipán de Ángeles
Calnali, Eloxochitlán, Juárez Hidalgo, Lolotla, Metztitlán, Molango de Escamilla, Tepehuacán de Guerrero, Tianguistengo, Tlahuiltepa, Xochicoatlán y Zacualtipán de Ángeles
Dip. Miriam del Carmen Candelaria García

Distrito III San Felipe Orizatlán
Atlapexco, Huazalingo, San Felipe Orizatlán, Tlanchinol, Xochiatipan y Yahualica
Dip. Doralicia Martínez Bautista

Distrito IV Huejutla de Reyes
Huautla, Huejutla de Reyes y Jaltocán

Dip. Lucero Ambrocio Cruz

Distrito V Ixmiquilpan
Cardonal, Chilcuautla, Ixmiquilpan, Nicolás Flores y Santiago de Anaya
Dip. Ángelo López Barrón

Distrito VI Huichapan
Chapantongo, Huichapan, Nopala de Villagrán, Tecozautla, Tepetitlán y Tezontepec de Aldama
Dip. Lisset Marcelino Tovar

Distrito VII Mixquiahuala de Juárez
Ajacuba, Francisco I. Madero, Mixquiahuala de Juárez, Progreso de Obregón y San Salvador
Dip. Jazmín Calva López

Distrito VIII Actopan
Actopan, Atotonilco el Grande, el Arenal, Mineral del Chico, San Agustín, Metzquititlán y San Agustín Tlaxiaca
Dip. José Luis Muñoz Soto

Distrito IX Metepec
Acatlán, Agua Blanca de Iturbide, Huasca de Ocampo, Huehuetla, Metepec, Mineral del Monte, Omitlán de Juárez, San Bartolo Tutotepec y Tenango de Doria
Dip. Rafael Garnica Alonso

Distrito X Apan
Acaxochitlán, Almoloya, Apan, Cuautepéc de Hinojosa y Emiliano Zapata
Dip. Salvador Sosa Arroyo

Distrito XI Tulancingo de Bravo
Tulancingo de Bravo
Dip. María Corina Martínez García

Distrito XII Pachuca Oriente
Pachuca
Dip. Raymundo Lazcano Mejía

Distrito XIII Pachuca Poniente
Pachuca
Dip. Miguel Reyes López

Distrito XIV Tula de Allende
Tlahuelilpan, Tlaxcoapan y Tula de Allende
Dip. Noemí Zitle Rivas

Distrito XV Tepejí del Río de Ocampo
Atitalaquia, Atotonilco de Tula, Tepeji del Río de Ocampo y Tetepango
Dip. Margarita Evelyn Leonel Cruz

Distrito XVI Tizayuca
Tizayuca, Tolcayuca, Villa de Tezontepec y Zapotlán de Juárez
Dip. Roxana Montealegre Salvador

Distrito XVII Villas del Álamo
Epazoyucan y Mineral de la Reforma
Dip. Jorge Mayorga Olvera

Distrito XVIII Tepeapulco
Santiago Tulantepec de Lugo Guerrero, Singuilucan, Tepeapulco, Tlanalapa y Zempoala


Por Representación Proporcional

Dip. Asael Hernández Cerón

Representación Proporcional
Dip. María Teodora Islas Espinoza

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Claudia Lilia Luna Islas

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Julio Manuel Valera Piedras

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Mayka Ortega Eguiluz

Representación Proporcional
Dip. María Luisa Pérez Perusquía

Representación Proporcional
Dip. José Luis Espinosa Silva

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Areli Rubí Miranda Ayala

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Miguel Ángel Peña Flores

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Marcelino Carbajal Oliver

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Viridiana Jajaira Aceves Calva

Representación Proporcional
Dip. Felipe Ernesto Lara Carballo

Representación Proporcional